.
Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Renk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Renk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Renk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,3642,712
BustAfghanistan 3,9122,431
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,0902,542
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6972,919
FarahAfghanistan 3,7762,346
GardizAfghanistan 4,4232,748
GhazniAfghanistan 4,3502,703
HeratAfghanistan 3,8872,415
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4972,794
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5642,836
KabulAfghanistan 4,4662,775
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0362,508
KhostAfghanistan 4,4712,779
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5482,826
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1852,601
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4162,744
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4872,788
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,0032,488
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3002,672
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0922,543
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,6732,282
ShkoderAlbania 3,6112,244
TiranaAlbania 3,5252,191
VloreAlbania 3,4492,143
AdrarAlgeria 3,8682,404
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,0512,517
AlgiersAlgeria 4,0512,517
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,7412,325
BatnaAlgeria 3,7672,341
BecharAlgeria 4,2062,613
BejaiaAlgeria 3,9212,437
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,1392,572
BiskraAlgeria 3,7442,327
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,2642,028
ChlefAlgeria 4,1612,586
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,7832,351
DjanetAlgeria 2,8241,755
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9232,438
El GoleaAlgeria 3,7212,312
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,5812,225
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,7442,327
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5132,183
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0131,872
In SalahAlgeria 3,5962,234
MilianaAlgeria 4,0992,547
OranAlgeria 4,2762,657
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,6142,246
SkikdaAlgeria 3,8062,365
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,1461,955
TebessaAlgeria 3,6172,248
TimimounAlgeria 3,8832,413
TindoufAlgeria 4,6072,863
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6052,241
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,45410,846
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,5124,047
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,5602,834
HuamboAngola 3,3142,060
LuandaAngola 3,1491,957
LuenaAngola 2,9781,850
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,7612,337
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2917,016
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,1476,927
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1636,937
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,4816,513
ByrdAntarctica 12,2927,638
DavisAntarctica 9,6095,971
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2536,993
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,2317,600
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,8546,745
AzulArgentina 11,0166,845
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2476,989
BarilocheArgentina 12,0277,474
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,8606,749
CeresArgentina 11,1066,901
ChamicalArgentina 11,5267,162
ChepesArgentina 11,5667,187
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,7357,292
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7586,685
CórdobaArgentina 11,3417,047
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3397,046
CorrientesArgentina 10,7576,685
EsquelArgentina 12,0247,472
EzeizaArgentina 10,8696,754
FormosaArgentina 10,6816,637
General PicoArgentina 11,3517,054
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8446,739
JuninArgentina 11,0806,885
La PlataArgentina 10,8146,720
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3487,052
La RiojaArgentina 11,5667,187
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2987,020
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,0797,506
Las LomitasArgentina 10,8856,764
Malarg EArgentina 11,8757,379
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,8247,347
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8396,735
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,1666,939
MendozaArgentina 11,7917,327
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7857,323
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7046,651
NeuquenArgentina 11,7647,310
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0906,892
OranArgentina 11,2346,981
ParanaArgentina 10,9976,834
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6456,615
PehuajoArgentina 11,1876,952
PergaminoArgentina 11,0396,860
PigeArgentina 11,2526,992
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3147,031
PosadasArgentina 10,4846,515
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9146,782
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8897,388
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7666,690
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0886,890
ReconquistaArgentina 10,8796,760
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,3657,062
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8607,370
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1086,902
RosarioArgentina 11,0436,862
SaltaArgentina 11,3777,070
San AntonioArgentina 11,5177,157
San LuisArgentina 11,5627,185
San RafaelArgentina 11,7627,309
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4077,088
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,3017,023
SarmientoArgentina 11,8627,371
TrelewArgentina 11,5477,176
TucumanArgentina 11,3777,070
UshuaiaArgentina 11,7837,322
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,4357,106
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2727,004
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4787,133
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,3682,093
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6593,516
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1797,568
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3166,410
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6487,238
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5147,155
AmberleyAustralia 13,5458,417
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8788,002
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5888,444
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3516,432
CairnsAustralia 12,8027,955
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1488,170
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6576,001
CedunaAustralia 11,7187,282
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9098,022
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2907,637
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8627,993
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,4957,764
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5648,429
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3957,081
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,4867,137
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1526,930
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5554,695
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1178,151
East SaleAustralia 12,9338,037
Esperance (po)Australia 10,6496,618
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6506,618
EssendonAustralia 12,7427,918
ForrestAustralia 11,1776,946
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,1838,192
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8646,130
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,1056,901
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9216,786
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9018,017
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8868,007
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6777,878
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5486,555
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8968,013
LavertonAustralia 12,7287,910
LearmonthAustralia 9,6265,982
LongreachAustralia 12,7007,892
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7007,892
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1118,769
Low HeadAustralia 12,8687,996
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1978,201
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3528,297
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1646,316
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1766,323
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,7377,915
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,7487,921
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5067,771
Mount GambierAustralia 12,3807,693
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1857,572
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,9999,321
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3187,654
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2738,248
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2237,595
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7126,035
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8397,357
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0666,255
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0366,236
RichmondAustralia 13,3108,271
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,3328,285
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3438,291
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3468,294
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6227,222
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,6227,222
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,3387,667
TibooburraAustralia 12,4977,766
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9308,035
WaggaAustralia 12,9918,073
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5534,694
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4178,337
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,2448,230
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3436,427
WoomeraAustralia 12,0057,460
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9156,783
GrazAustria 4,2422,636
InnsbruckAustria 4,4282,752
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2512,641
LinzAustria 4,4092,740
SalzburgAustria 4,4122,741
ViennaAustria 4,3362,694
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,3742,718
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,4262,129
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3702,094
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4812,163
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5322,195
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,4872,167
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0593,765
LerwickUk 6,0593,765
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5692,218
QubaAzerbaijan 3,6322,257
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5642,215
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,4812,163
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,5672,216
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,6522,270
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,4262,129
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3842,103
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5042,178
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,5902,231
Horta, FaialAzores 6,7214,176
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4514,009
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,9494,318
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4267,100
MuharraqBahrain 2,4711,535
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3503,946
DhakaBangladesh 6,2153,862
CharnocksBarbados 9,9556,186
BrestBelarus 4,5632,835
GomelBelarus 4,5232,811
GrodnoBelarus 4,7182,932
MinskBelarus 4,7122,928
MogilevBelarus 4,6992,920
VitebskBelarus 4,8423,009
BrusselsBelgium 5,0503,138
D’UccleBelgium 5,0503,138
OstendeBelgium 5,1533,202
Belize CityBelize 12,7747,938
BeninBenin 3,3902,106
BohiconBenin 3,4052,116
CotonouBenin 3,3902,106
KandiBenin 3,2522,021
NatitingouBenin 3,4292,131
ParakouBenin 3,3072,055
SaveBenin 3,3452,079
BermudaBermuda 9,9986,213
La PazBolivia 11,5287,164
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0266,851
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8272,378
FrancistownBotswana 3,7112,306
MaunBotswana 3,6752,283
TshaneBotswana 4,1502,579
AimoresBrazil 8,7975,467
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3135,166
AltamiraBrazil 9,5355,925
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,2046,341
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2315,736
ApodiBrazil 8,0414,997
AracajuBrazil 8,1145,042
AracuaiBrazil 8,8175,479
AragarcasBrazil 9,8426,116
AraxaBrazil 9,3925,836
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0434,998
BageBrazil 10,3936,458
BambuiBrazil 9,3085,784
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1235,669
BarbalhaBrazil 8,2475,125
BarcelosBrazil 10,6506,618
BarraBrazil 8,7635,445
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8405,493
BarreirasBrazil 8,9865,584
BelémBrazil 9,0895,648
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1005,655
BelterraBrazil 9,8216,103
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8105,475
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9846,204
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8515,500
BrasiliaBrazil 9,3915,836
BrevesBrazil 9,3135,787
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8455,496
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,0065,596
CabroboBrazil 8,2855,148
CaceresBrazil 10,4156,472
CaetiteBrazil 8,7905,462
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8804,897
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1966,336
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0556,248
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3485,809
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3545,192
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4605,257
CaparaoBrazil 8,9105,537
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6365,988
CaratingaBrazil 8,9165,541
CaravelasBrazil 8,5585,318
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9295,548
CarolinaBrazil 9,1235,669
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8406,115
CataguasesBrazil 9,0215,606
CatalaoBrazil 9,4585,877
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6405,991
CaxiasBrazil 8,6175,355
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0696,257
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7854,838
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0815,643
ChapecoBrazil 10,1546,310
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,2066,342
CipoBrazil 8,2735,141
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3415,804
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0225,606
CordeiroBrazil 9,0085,598
CorrentinaBrazil 8,9985,591
CorumbaBrazil 10,4616,501
CoximBrazil 10,1666,318
CrateusBrazil 8,3365,180
CuiabaBrazil 10,2406,363
CuritibaBrazil 9,7856,081
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0155,602
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2496,369
DouradosBrazil 10,2576,374
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1625,694
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2276,355
EspinosaBrazil 8,8385,492
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4134,607
FloraniaBrazil 7,9484,939
FlorestaBrazil 8,2065,099
FlorianoBrazil 8,6305,363
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7776,075
FormosaBrazil 9,3225,793
FortalezaBrazil 8,0765,019
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3096,406
FrancaBrazil 9,4705,885
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9964,969
GoianiaBrazil 9,5515,935
GoiasBrazil 9,6235,980
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8655,509
GrajauBrazil 8,9755,577
GuairaBrazil 10,2426,365
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1335,054
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5565,317
IbiriteBrazil 9,1145,663
IguatuBrazil 8,2215,109
IlheusBrazil 8,4455,248
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0825,643
IndaialBrazil 9,8206,103
IpameriBrazil 9,4675,883
IraiBrazil 10,2156,348
IreceBrazil 8,6325,364
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5185,293
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2116,345
ItaitubaBrazil 9,9706,196
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9275,547
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9345,552
ItapevaBrazil 9,7086,033
ItirucuBrazil 8,4925,277
ItuacuBrazil 8,6465,373
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1706,320
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7946,086
JacobinaBrazil 8,4815,270
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0144,980
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7684,827
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,2615,755
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0975,653
LavrasBrazil 9,2455,745
LencoisBrazil 8,6185,355
LinharesBrazil 8,6945,403
LondrinaBrazil 9,9216,165
MacapaBrazil 9,3365,801
MacauBrazil 7,9014,910
MaceioBrazil 7,9344,930
MachadoBrazil 9,3505,810
ManausBrazil 10,3836,452
MarabaBrazil 9,2555,751
MaringaBrazil 9,9986,213
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,7126,035
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8345,490
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3365,180
MonteiroBrazil 8,0254,987
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9975,591
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0885,026
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5615,320
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0335,613
ObidosBrazil 9,8666,131
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0334,992
ParacatuBrazil 9,3205,791
ParanaBrazil 9,2955,776
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7156,037
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8286,107
ParintinsBrazil 10,0156,223
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4035,222
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1606,314
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3225,793
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4665,261
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1925,090
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7105,413
PeixeBrazil 9,3565,814
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4315,239
PicosBrazil 8,4745,266
PiraiBrazil 9,1785,704
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5005,904
PompeuBrazil 9,1865,708
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3526,433
Porto De MozBrazil 9,5055,906
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9826,203
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,9286,791
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0926,271
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3285,796
PosseBrazil 9,1835,706
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1905,089
RecifeBrazil 7,8024,848
RemansoBrazil 8,6105,350
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,3717,066
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1155,664
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8556,124
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7556,062
SalvadorBrazil 8,3325,178
Santa MariaBrazil 10,3186,412
SantaremBrazil 9,7896,083
SantosBrazil 9,4555,876
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5565,938
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5925,961
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1165,043
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,9246,167
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4146,472
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2735,762
Sao LuisBrazil 8,6625,383
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6505,375
São PauloBrazil 9,4725,886
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5085,908
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4487,114
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4305,239
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3375,181
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1175,666
SobralBrazil 8,2645,135
SoureBrazil 9,0815,643
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,9045,533
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,3746,446
SurubimBrazil 7,8804,897
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1445,682
TarauacaBrazil 11,6577,244
TauaBrazil 8,3315,177
TefeBrazil 10,8986,772
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7915,463
TeresinaBrazil 8,5655,322
TiriosBrazil 9,8196,102
TorresBrazil 9,9356,174
TracuateuaBrazil 8,9135,539
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9076,157
TriunfoBrazil 8,1385,057
TucuruiBrazil 9,2785,765
TuriacuBrazil 8,7625,445
UaupesBrazil 11,0786,884
UbatubaBrazil 9,3185,790
UberabaBrazil 9,4975,901
VassourasBrazil 9,1485,685
VicosaBrazil 9,0165,603
VitoriaBrazil 8,7515,438
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6375,367
Ze DocaBrazil 8,8245,484
BurgasBulgaria 3,4582,149
LomBulgaria 3,6812,287
PlevenBulgaria 3,6062,241
PlovdivBulgaria 3,4692,156
SadovoBulgaria 3,4632,152
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4412,138
SofiaBulgaria 3,5542,209
VarnaBulgaria 3,5282,192
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7282,317
BurundiBurundi 1,7191,068
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,8244,862
SiemreapCambodia 7,6884,777
BatouriCameroon 2,1821,356
DoualaCameroon 2,6791,665
GarouaCameroon 2,1371,328
MamfeCameroon 2,6671,657
MarouaCameroon 2,0271,260
NgaoundereCameroon 2,1621,344
NkoundjaCameroon 2,5141,562
YaoundeCameroon 2,5011,554
YokoCameroon 2,3471,458
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,8317,973
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,7897,947
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0686,878
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9185,542
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,7865,460
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1086,903
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3667,063
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0266,230
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,7687,934
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5366,547
Banff, AbCanada 12,3787,692
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,6586,623
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,8685,511
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,3517,675
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4527,117
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4247,720
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5656,565
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7637,310
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8657,373
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,0785,641
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,8017,955
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,5615,320
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3947,702
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5776,573
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,3257,659
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,4476,492
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,8287,972
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,9925,588
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,1805,705
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,5165,913
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7446,676
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,8277,971
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,7647,932
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9455,559
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,6357,851
Chapais, QcCanada 10,2376,361
Charlo, NbCanada 9,7056,031
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,5145,912
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,5135,912
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,7947,951
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6686,008
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3946,459
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3316,420
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4075,846
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,8436,738
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,7426,675
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1915,711
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,8817,383
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7276,666
Comox, BcCanada 12,8417,980
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9026,774
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,0366,236
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1357,541
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,5347,788
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0325,613
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6807,258
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1007,519
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,0587,493
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,0345,614
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,3455,807
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1086,281
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3657,062
Earlton, OnCanada 10,6616,625
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,1077,524
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,0717,501
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0827,508
Edson, AbCanada 12,1897,574
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,7647,932
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9556,808
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9757,441
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,6187,841
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2495,748
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,4907,140
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,5267,162
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,7197,282
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8587,368
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,3227,657
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5327,166
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,4417,110
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0687,499
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,7217,284
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7876,082
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7796,077
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3855,832
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8345,490
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,0356,857
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,8958,013
Golden, BcCanada 12,4217,719
Goose, NfCanada 9,1735,700
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,9396,798
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1167,529
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,6816,016
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,3955,838
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9067,399
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5865,957
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5775,951
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,8796,761
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1715,699
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1536,931
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4817,134
Hope, BcCanada 12,7687,934
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5616,562
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0646,254
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0476,865
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3855,832
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6125,973
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,0477,486
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,6027,831
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,7536,682
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,7556,683
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,6377,853
Kenora, OnCanada 11,4617,122
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5876,579
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9556,808
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,8036,713
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5465,932
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,3416,426
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,6117,215
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,9806,823
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,6976,647
Langara, BcCanada 12,5557,802
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9346,794
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4017,706
London, OnCanada 10,9766,820
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4885,896
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2927,017
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6877,884
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,9016,153
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4586,499
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,3507,675
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5787,195
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,6807,879
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,2837,633
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,8377,977
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6355,987
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,8216,103
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,3016,401
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,3286,418
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,0167,467
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,5446,552
Morden, MbCanada 11,7147,279
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,7526,681
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1915,711
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,8677,996
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3295,797
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8536,123
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2827,011
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,9387,419
North Bay, OnCanada 10,6976,647
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4746,508
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4736,508
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9707,438
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0336,235
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6937,887
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5666,566
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7176,660
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,1166,907
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,8838,005
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,1905,711
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,8117,961
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6727,253
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,7877,324
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3577,679
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5047,770
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7907,327
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7636,067
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,1076,281
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,4377,729
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,2237,596
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3447,049
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,9617,433
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9657,435
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7636,067
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4987,766
Roberval, QcCanada 10,1096,282
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3255,795
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3387,667
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,7466,056
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,6407,855
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,7176,039
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6676,007
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,9217,408
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,0416,861
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5465,932
Scott, SkCanada 11,9987,456
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6375,989
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,5825,954
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,1776,324
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,0076,840
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3657,062
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,2977,020
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,9697,438
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3777,691
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1295,673
Summerside, PeCanada 9,5625,942
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1227,533
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1287,536
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2845,769
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,0826,265
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4467,734
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9157,404
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,5167,156
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,4427,110
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2256,976
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2486,990
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7266,665
Tofino, BcCanada 12,9328,036
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8196,723
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8346,732
Trenton, OnCanada 10,6606,624
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9506,804
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,3425,805
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,3647,062
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,5086,530
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8417,979
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,0337,477
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,9967,455
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,9038,018
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,9418,042
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6035,967
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8996,773
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8577,368
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8847,385
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,8916,768
Windsor, OnCanada 11,1456,926
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,6147,217
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,8367,355
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,8036,092
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2907,016
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7907,327
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3113,300
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4043,358
SalCape Verde 6,0143,737
BanguiCentral African Republic 1,7701,100
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,104686
AbecheChad 1,315817
FayaChad 1,6191,006
MoundouChad 1,8631,158
N’DjamenaChad 1,9311,200
AntofagastaChile 11,8597,369
AricaChile 11,7837,322
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0607,494
ChicoChile 12,0577,492
ChillanChile 12,1007,519
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1917,576
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8857,386
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1717,563
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0227,471
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,7967,330
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7179,767
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,8007,333
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9937,453
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,1877,573
ParronChile 11,9687,437
Puerto AysenChile 12,1407,544
Puerto MonttChile 12,1887,574
Punta ArenasChile 11,9597,431
QuinteroChile 12,0307,476
SantiagoChile 11,9677,437
SewellChile 11,9417,420
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1537,552
ValdiviaChile 12,2047,583
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1057,522
VallenarChile 11,8917,389
ValparaisoChile 12,0027,458
AltaiChina 6,4824,028
BeijingChina 8,6225,358
ChangchunChina 9,3075,784
ChangduChina 6,9084,293
ChangshaChina 8,4285,237
ChengduChina 7,5584,697
ChongqingChina 7,8084,852
DuianChina 7,0334,371
ErlianChina 8,2455,124
GanzhouChina 8,6725,389
GuangzhouChina 8,5575,318
HaikouChina 8,2705,139
HailarChina 8,7985,467
HamiChina 6,7494,194
HetanChina 5,4683,398
JiuquanChina 7,1054,415
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2483,261
KashiChina 5,2403,256
KunmingChina 7,4484,628
LanzhouChina 7,5524,693
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3193,927
NanchangChina 8,7235,421
NanjingChina 8,9485,560
NanningChina 8,0294,989
PingbianChina 8,4415,245
QingdaoChina 9,0245,608
QiqiharChina 9,1345,676
RuoqiangChina 6,2193,864
ShanghaiChina 9,2105,723
ShantouChina 8,8785,517
ShenyangChina 9,2015,718
TaiyuanChina 8,3215,171
TaoyuanChina 9,3025,781
TengchongChina 7,0254,365
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,3133,923
Xi’AnChina 8,0104,978
XichangChina 7,3964,596
YanjiChina 9,6606,003
YichangChina 8,2555,130
YinchuanChina 7,7604,822
YiningChina 5,8443,632
ZhengzhouChina 8,4395,244
ZhijiangChina 8,1285,051
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,2087,586
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,1547,552
AraucaColombia 11,3047,024
BarranquillaColombia 11,6297,226
Benito SalasColombia 11,9027,396
BogotáColombia 11,7337,291
Camilo DazaColombia 11,4727,129
El CaranoColombia 11,9717,439
Las GaviotasColombia 11,3887,077
MatecanaColombia 11,9007,395
PeralesColombia 11,8487,362
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,9796,822
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7197,282
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2997,642
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5647,186
VanguardiaColombia 11,6897,264
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,4867,138
YariguiesColombia 11,6347,229
MoroniComoros 2,8511,772
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,6437,856
LimonCosta Rica 12,5227,781
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7117,899
San JoseCosta Rica 12,6347,851
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0942,544
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7172,310
SibenikCroatia 3,9082,428
SplitCroatia 3,8652,402
ZagrebCroatia 4,1082,553
CamagueyCuba 11,6047,211
CasablancaCuba 11,9637,434
HavanaCuba 11,9767,442
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9796,822
FamagustaCyprus 2,6011,616
LarnacaCyprus 2,5731,599
LimassolCyprus 2,5501,585
NicosiaCyprus 2,6031,617
BrnoCzech Republic 4,4162,744
ChebCzech Republic 4,6512,890
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4292,752
PragueCzech Republic 4,5882,851
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,207750
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8731,164
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6271,632
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6691,658
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3261,446
CopenhagenDenmark 5,1913,226
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,0813,157
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,2993,293
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3663,335
MarstalDenmark 5,1733,214
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1233,184
OdenseDenmark 5,2263,247
RandersDenmark 5,3413,319
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,0883,162
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3423,320
TønderDenmark 5,2363,254
TylstrupDenmark 5,4143,364
TystofteDenmark 5,1853,222
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3933,351
VestervigDenmark 5,4263,372
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,129702
Melville HallDominica 10,0886,269
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,9576,809
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,8316,731
AzuaDominican Republic 10,9896,829
BaniDominican Republic 10,9486,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,0296,853
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,8636,750
CabreraDominican Republic 10,8626,750
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,9676,815
CotuiDominican Republic 10,9006,773
DajabonDominican Republic 11,0476,864
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,0666,877
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,0556,870
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,8016,712
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,9026,775
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,8246,726
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7736,694
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,0716,880
ImbertDominican Republic 10,9336,794
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,9546,807
JimaniDominican Republic 11,1016,898
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,8096,717
La VegaDominican Republic 10,9386,797
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,8766,758
LuperonDominican Republic 10,9636,812
MichesDominican Republic 10,7976,710
MocaDominican Republic 10,9346,795
MoncionDominican Republic 10,9976,833
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,0336,856
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,8796,760
NaguaDominican Republic 10,8656,752
NeybaDominican Republic 11,0516,867
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,0986,896
PimentelDominican Republic 10,8986,772
PoloDominican Republic 11,0496,866
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,9266,790
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,0686,878
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,8816,762
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,9146,782
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,8396,736
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,8296,729
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,9226,787
SamanaDominican Republic 10,8186,723
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,9056,777
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,9756,820
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,9586,809
San JuanDominican Republic 11,0216,848
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
SanchezDominican Republic 10,8476,740
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,9506,805
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,0156,845
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8986,772
TamayoDominican Republic 11,0336,856
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,9206,786
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,8786,760
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,0156,845
YamasaDominican Republic 10,9026,775
YasicaDominican Republic 10,9336,794
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7229,770
CanarEcuador 12,4297,724
GuayaquilEcuador 12,5237,782
IzobambaEcuador 12,3377,666
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,4167,716
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,4917,762
MilagroEcuador 12,4917,762
OtavaloEcuador 12,2917,638
PichilingueEcuador 12,4537,738
PortoviejoEcuador 12,5617,805
PuyoEcuador 12,2987,642
QuitoEcuador 12,3247,659
RumipambaEcuador 12,3577,679
San GabrielEcuador 12,2347,602
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1801,355
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,0151,252
AswanEgypt 1,358844
AsyutEgypt 1,7101,063
BahariyaEgypt 1,8881,173
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9341,202
CairoEgypt 2,0471,272
DabaaEgypt 2,1901,361
DakhlaEgypt 1,581982
El ArishEgypt 2,1511,337
El TorEgypt 1,8321,139
FarafraEgypt 1,7741,103
HelwanEgypt 2,0201,255
HurguadaEgypt 1,7151,066
IsmailiaEgypt 2,0961,302
KhargaEgypt 1,543959
KosseirEgypt 1,607999
LuxorEgypt 1,548962
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2501,398
MinyaEgypt 1,8291,136
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1721,350
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9941,239
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8121,126
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,9831,232
SalloumEgypt 2,3341,450
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0831,294
SohagEgypt 1,6501,026
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8881,173
TahrirEgypt 2,1131,313
TantaEgypt 2,1251,320
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0908,134
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,0138,086
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,0598,115
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,0218,091
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,7891,733
AsmaraEritrea 771479
AssabEritrea 1,089676
MassawaEritrea 839521
TallinEstonia 5,3423,319
TartuEstonia 5,2003,231
VilsandiEstonia 5,2673,273
Addis AbabaEthiopia 726451
GonderEthiopia 513319
NegeleEthiopia 1,032641
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,0756,882
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4193,989
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4604,014
Laucala BayFiji 16,26510,107
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,16410,044
NandiFiji 16,16410,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,51610,263
HelsinkiFinland 5,4263,372
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,4393,380
JoensuuFinland 5,6673,522
JokioinenFinland 5,5093,423
JyvskylFinland 5,6613,518
KajaaniFinland 5,8553,638
KuopioFinland 5,7023,543
KuusamoFinland 6,0353,750
LappeenrantaFinland 5,4953,414
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,4823,407
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6333,500
OuluFinland 5,9413,692
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2013,853
TampereFinland 5,5763,465
TurkuFinland 5,4913,412
VaasaFinland 5,7713,586
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,0832,537
BiarritzFrance 4,8222,997
BordeauxFrance 4,8613,021
BrestFrance 5,3323,314
CaenFrance 5,1623,207
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8673,025
DijonFrance 4,7212,933
GourdonFrance 4,7302,939
GrenobleFrance 4,5152,806
Le MansFrance 5,0333,127
LilleFrance 5,0893,163
LyonFrance 4,6032,861
MarseilleFrance 4,4062,738
MontpellierFrance 4,4902,790
NancyFrance 4,7842,973
NantesFrance 5,0793,156
NiceFrance 4,3122,680
ParisFrance 4,9873,099
PerpignanFrance 4,4932,792
StrasbourgFrance 4,7072,925
ToulonFrance 4,3402,697
ToulouseFrance 4,6492,889
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,3725,824
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,5795,952
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,3725,824
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,3315,799
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,5385,927
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,09611,866
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,30011,993
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,30111,994
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,04411,834
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,20311,312
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,63212,200
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,70411,623
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2164,484
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,7184,796
BitamGabon 2,5821,605
CocobeachGabon 2,8231,754
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,5931,611
LambarnGabon 2,8501,771
LastourvilleGabon 2,6211,629
LibrevilleGabon 2,8691,783
MakokouGabon 2,5261,569
MayumbaGabon 2,9721,847
MitzicGabon 2,6431,642
MkamboGabon 2,3981,490
MoandaGabon 2,6091,621
MouilaGabon 2,8421,766
Port-GentilGabon 2,9941,860
TchibanGabon 2,9031,804
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5488,419
BanjulGambia 5,3523,326
SukhumiGeorgia 3,5842,227
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5322,195
BerlinGermany 4,8523,015
BrockenGermany 4,8803,032
CologneGermany 4,9483,075
DresdenGermany 4,7062,924
ErfurtGermany 4,7902,977
EssenGermany 4,9873,099
FichtelbergGermany 4,6652,899
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,8022,984
GeisenheimGermany 4,8192,995
GorlitzGermany 4,6712,902
HamburgGermany 5,0753,153
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0753,154
HannoverGermany 4,9773,093
HelgolandGermany 5,2023,232
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4922,791
KarlsruheGermany 4,7122,928
KasselGermany 4,8773,031
KonstanzGermany 4,5602,833
LeipzigGermany 4,7782,969
LindenbergGermany 4,8002,983
MagdeburgGermany 4,8753,030
MunichGermany 4,5102,803
MünsterGermany 5,0113,114
NeustrelitzGermany 4,9453,073
NurembergGermany 4,6462,887
NurnbergGermany 4,6482,888
PotsdamGermany 4,8513,015
RostockGermany 5,0583,143
SchleswigGermany 5,1753,216
StuttgartGermany 4,6572,894
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8553,017
ZugspitzeGermany 4,4582,770
AccraGhana 3,6832,289
KumasiGhana 3,8122,369
TamaleGhana 3,6872,291
GibraltarGibraltar 4,6822,909
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,3052,054
AthensGreece 3,0551,899
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,0261,881
ChiosGreece 3,0321,884
CorfuGreece 3,3482,080
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,4162,123
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,7321,698
IoanninaGreece 3,3242,065
KalamataGreece 3,0141,873
KerkiraGreece 3,3482,080
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8991,801
LamiaGreece 3,1881,981
LarissaGreece 3,2642,028
LemnosGreece 3,2192,000
LimnosGreece 3,2192,000
MethoniGreece 3,0011,865
MilosGreece 2,8991,801
MitiliniGreece 3,0981,925
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,1031,928
NaxosGreece 2,9141,811
PatrasGreece 3,1441,954
RhodesGreece 2,7811,728
SamosGreece 2,9441,829
Skiros IslandGreece 3,1361,949
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7801,727
ThessalonikiGreece 3,3402,076
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0481,894
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,1241,942
AasiaatGreenland 8,6155,354
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9264,925
AputiteqGreenland 7,7674,826
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8124,854
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4625,259
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6535,377
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,5445,309
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,5194,672
JakobshavnGreenland 8,5465,311
JulianehbGreenland 8,2635,135
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,5285,299
Kap TobinGreenland 7,5154,670
NanortalikGreenland 8,2135,104
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2335,116
NordGreenland 8,1035,035
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5695,325
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,0325,613
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0995,033
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,5245,297
UpernavikGreenland 8,7255,422
UummannaqGreenland 8,5885,337
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0936,272
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0946,272
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1168,150
BokeGuinea 5,1843,221
ConakryGuinea 5,0713,151
FaranahGuinea 4,7532,953
KankanGuinea 4,5912,853
KindiaGuinea 4,9833,096
KissidougouGuinea 4,6882,913
LabeGuinea 4,9073,049
MacentaGuinea 4,6382,882
MamouGuinea 4,8943,041
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5192,808
SiguiriGuinea 4,5652,837
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,2573,267
GeorgetownGuyana 9,9556,186
TimehriGuyana 9,9726,197
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,1486,928
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 16,41210,199
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 16,15310,038
Kahului, MauiHawaii 16,24710,096
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 16,0379,965
Midway IslandHawaii 14,5139,019
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 16,24610,095
CatacamasHonduras 12,6457,858
CholutecaHonduras 12,8297,972
La CeibaHonduras 12,7067,896
La MesaHonduras 12,8247,969
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4187,716
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9368,038
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,8077,959
TelaHonduras 12,7687,934
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6415,369
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6415,370
BudapestHungary 4,1782,597
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1662,589
DebrecenHungary 4,1082,553
KeszthelyHungary 4,1572,583
MiskolcHungary 4,1942,606
PecsHungary 4,0492,516
SzegedHungary 4,0182,497
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,2282,628
AkureyriIceland 7,1054,415
DalatangiIceland 6,9074,292
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,9064,292
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9934,345
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,0724,394
ReykhólarIceland 7,2564,509
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1754,458
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2594,511
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,0664,391
AgraIndia 5,0123,114
AhmedabadIndia 4,3952,731
AkolaIndia 4,8132,991
AllahabadIndia 5,3463,322
AmritsarIndia 4,8363,005
BangaloreIndia 4,8623,021
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,5332,817
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7263,558
BikanerIndia 4,5782,845
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,1433,196
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3463,944
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3463,944
DaltonganjIndia 5,5653,458
DarbhangaIndia 5,7703,585
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,6724,146
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,6824,152
DumkaIndia 5,8893,659
DwarkaIndia 4,0232,500
GoaIndia 4,4472,764
GuwahatiIndia 6,3353,937
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9453,073
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7102,927
JagdalpurIndia 5,3253,309
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9903,722
KotaIndia 4,7572,956
KozhikodeIndia 4,6812,909
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1613,207
LudhianaIndia 4,9093,050
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,5672,838
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,2183,242
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3572,707
MusulipatnamIndia 5,2313,251
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0253,123
New DelhiIndia 4,9643,085
PambanIndia 5,0793,156
PuneIndia 4,4622,773
SagarIndia 5,0253,123
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9213,058
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8443,010
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8443,010
VeravalIndia 4,1272,564
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,4583,392
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,6776,635
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3965,839
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,4275,237
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3216,413
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,1976,336
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,2546,993
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3044,539
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,1027,520
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,5934,718
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,5445,310
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9927,452
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6606,003
AbadanIran 2,6131,624
ArakIran 3,0211,877
BabolsarIran 3,4142,121
Bandar AbbasIran 3,0011,865
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3072,055
Bandar LengehIran 2,8301,758
BirjandIran 3,5712,219
BushehrIran 2,6751,663
ChahbaharIran 3,2872,043
DezfulIran 2,7841,730
EsfahanIran 3,0111,871
IranshahrIran 3,3802,100
KermanIran 3,2322,008
KermanshahIran 2,9041,804
Khoram AbadIran 2,8801,790
MashhadIran 3,8292,380
OroomiehIran 3,1281,944
RamsarIran 3,3192,062
RashtIran 3,3012,052
SemnanIran 3,3662,092
ShahroudIran 3,5282,193
ShirazIran 2,8471,769
TabrizIran 3,2212,001
TeheranIran 3,2492,019
YazdIran 3,1401,951
ZahedanIran 3,5092,181
ZanjanIran 3,1871,980
BaghdadIraq 2,6581,652
BasraIraq 2,6011,616
BelmulletIreland 6,0253,744
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8373,627
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9373,690
ClonesIreland 5,8763,651
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9403,691
CorkIreland 5,7933,600
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7903,598
DublinIreland 5,7743,588
KilkennyIreland 5,7733,588
Malin HeadIreland 5,9633,705
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6993,542
ShannonIreland 5,8683,647
ValentiaIreland 5,8953,663
EilatIsrael 1,9921,238
HaifaIsrael 2,3531,462
JerusalemIsrael 2,2511,399
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2621,406
AlbengaItaly 4,2962,670
AlgheroItaly 4,0062,489
AmendolaItaly 3,7052,303
AnconaItaly 3,9972,484
ArezzoItaly 4,0592,523
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,6222,251
BergamoItaly 4,3582,708
BolognaItaly 4,1812,598
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,3552,706
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5142,183
BrindisiItaly 3,5272,192
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8492,392
CameriItaly 4,3952,731
CampobassoItaly 3,7552,333
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8672,403
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8112,368
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9252,439
Cape MeleItaly 4,2862,664
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,5832,227
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,3612,088
CerviaItaly 4,1082,553
CiampinoItaly 3,8752,408
Cimone MountainItaly 4,1802,597
Cisa PassItaly 4,2422,636
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9332,444
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3292,690
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,2872,043
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4042,115
DecimomannuItaly 3,8632,400
DobbiacoItaly 4,3422,698
FalconaraItaly 4,0042,488
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1212,561
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,7062,303
FonniItaly 3,9082,428
FrontoneItaly 4,0232,500
FrosinoneItaly 3,8262,377
GelaItaly 3,3712,095
GenoaItaly 4,2912,666
GhediItaly 4,3082,677
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5792,224
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7352,321
GrossetoItaly 4,0342,507
GrottaglieItaly 3,5362,197
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,9902,480
GuidoniaItaly 3,8852,414
IstranaItaly 4,2502,641
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,3302,069
LatinaItaly 3,8362,384
LatronicoItaly 3,5552,209
LecceItaly 3,4782,161
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0662,527
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5492,205
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,4022,114
MilanItaly 4,3592,709
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4012,735
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,9972,484
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,7092,305
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,9582,459
PadovaItaly 4,2352,632
Paganella MountainItaly 4,3412,697
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5112,182
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5292,193
PantelleriaItaly 3,4782,161
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2522,642
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8612,399
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9952,483
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,8572,397
PiacenzaItaly 4,2902,666
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1492,578
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1282,565
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7772,347
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,6172,248
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8682,404
PrizziItaly 3,4712,157
RadicofaniItaly 4,0132,493
Resia PassItaly 4,4172,745
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0752,532
RivoltoItaly 4,2372,633
Rolle PassItaly 4,3202,685
RomeItaly 3,8922,419
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,8922,418
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,2062,614
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,2952,669
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,7112,306
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4282,130
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2052,613
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,9972,484
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4662,154
SigonellaItaly 3,3632,090
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5372,198
TarvisioItaly 4,2662,651
TermoliItaly 3,7812,349
TorinoItaly 4,4002,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4182,746
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,5402,200
TrevicoItaly 3,6802,287
TrevisoItaly 4,2442,637
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1802,598
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4062,738
UdineItaly 4,2382,634
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5702,219
VeniceItaly 4,2232,624
VeronaItaly 4,2782,659
VicenzaItaly 4,2632,649
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,9182,435